Graduates receive diplomas, certificates

May 23, 2014 - 9:23am -- braswell

  Pearl River Community College awarded more than 800 degrees and certificates during graduation on May 14 at the Forrest County Multi Purpose Center in Hattiesburg.
  Dr. Eric Clark, executive director of the Mississippi Community College Board, encouraged the graduates to never stop learning.
  Students who completed the requirements for associate in arts and associate in applied science degrees and certificates of proficiency between June 2013 and May 2014 were eligible to participate. Nearly 500 students wore the traditional cap and gown to receive their diplomas.
  Graduates are listed by hometowns:
Bassfield - Teresalynne W. Booth, Kevin M. Broom, Jabreil Zachary Thompson.
Bay St. Louis - Olivia J. Dawsey, Kristy Lynn Biddle, Jennifer R. Ginn, Brittney Sue Graham, Jonathan B. Grantham, Melody Lynn Hollon, Kristen R. Kennedy, Christopher M. Moore, Garrett Necaise, Matthew Ryan Powe, Tamara Niche’ Reed, Dillon Anthony Roark, Miranda N. Rutherford, Gabrielle Maegan Spotorno, Karl Steele, Bret Joseph Steiner, Jim Turner, Howard Lane Weaver, Nathan T. Williams.
Beaumont - Melinda Ruth Johnson.
Biloxi - Hailey A. Fischer.
Brandon - Mark J. Brown, Breanna Shayla Peters.
Braxton - Mia Sharnel Coleman.
Brookhaven - Melanie M. Smith.
Brooklyn - Channa M. Nowell, Devon Lamar Roberts, Jennifer Rogers, Cassie M. Cochran.
Byram - Kaci E. Lantrip.
Carriere - Grisela Marina Amado-Somerville, Connor M. Ball, Thompson F. Bechtel, Arthur John Bienvenu, Felicia L. Bilbo, Lisa Blackburn, Heather R. Bond, Laura A. Herrin Breeland, Racquel A. Brekeen, Brandi A. Britt, Randi L. Britt, Samuel C. Burge, Virginia S. Carnathan, Joshua G. Dearmin, Dylan T.  Dewhurst, Hannah L. Discon, Nicholas V. Drouilhet, Dwayne A. Duchmann, Joseph    J. Fleming, Joseph Aaron Frierson, Christian Scott Fuller, Amber C. Gault, Susan Stephanie Giametta, Pamela Ann Graves, Hugh James Guillot, Melanie Ann Haden, Lacey B. Hampton, Christy Laine Herring, Brandon Michael Hutchison, Caleb J. Hynum, Brittany A. Jones, Lesley Tyler Jones, Jake Holden Kellar, Ryan W. Kennedy, Amanda Faith Kerry, Nicholas Warren Landry, Rachael Anne Lawther, Matthew L. Laymon, Jessi N. Lee, Sarah A. Lestelle, Brittany M. Levert, Shelbie L. McBeth, Randy Kyle McDonald, Bailey M. Miller, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Spenser T. Moore, Jansen T. Owen, Caitlin Victoria Palmer, Robyn E. Pascal, Britt Hal Patterson, Stephen D. Penton, Heather L. Peterson, Abigail Ona Reilly, Edmond Jude Restivo, Erica M. Rickman, Wendy E. Robinson, Erica F. Rubio, Heather J. Rush, Calvin L. Saunders, Erica N. Shaw, Maurice L. Smith, Sharise M. Spence, Michael Blake Stockstill, Debra H. Thompson, Kami D. Tomei, Vanessa E. Vandehey, Alexander J. Von Robke, Brooke A. Wactor, Meghan M. Werner, Jason Roy Wormser.
Carson - Cadie L. Clark, James Steven Mahood, Cole A. Perrin.
Cleveland - Heath Blount.
Collins - Courtney Boykin, Laura Rennie Dickerson, Chelsea Sinead Edwards, Seleina Edwards.
Columbia - Tedrick Antwoine Abram, Savannah D. Alford, Sarah E. Anthony, Kimberly Ann Ball, Tina L. Bass, Edward Andrew Beets, Brandon D. Bell, Devin L. Bracey, Jessica L. Breakfield, Candis C. Brewer, Shelby Doyle Bullock, Freddie D. Burrell, Tracey Jean Cavanaugh, Kelsey L. Cooper, Makayla D. Cooper, Victoria Anne Cox, Caleb V. Dearman, Marquillie R. Decuire, Valescia M. Dixon, Andreia D. Echols, Marlonie C. Expose, Nicholas A. Expose, Sabrina A. Fortenberry, Marcus Lavelle Foster, Julia K. Garner, Charles K. Green, Zach M. Hartzog, De’Anthony Johnson, Dallas E. Kendrick, Jovon  E. Kendrick, Brittany E. Lee, Madelyn M. Lokey, Jo’Shodrick K. Mallard, Wesley Michael Maxwell, Taylor J. McDaniel, Nathaniel W. McKenzie, Chelsey Lashay McLendon, Jason Thomas Meidl, Markus T. Peavy, Marcus Randall Petty, Shassidy Lane Ramshur, Samuel Moore Robbins, Benjamen D. Sanford, Laken M. Speights, Angela M. Stampley, Anikua Shirlene Tolliver, Matthew Delane Turnage, Tye Nicholas Whitfield, Tyler S. Wilks, Cynthia Louise Williams, Jami K. Williams.
D’Iberville - Nhi Yen Le, Trang H. Trieu.
Diamondhead - Candace Michelle Benson, Branden D. Edenfield, Brenda L. Nuss, Cody J. Shiyou, Tiffany N. Tucker, Lori J. Jones.
Dixie - Robert Larry McGee.
Ellisville - Alexander Jason Harvey.
Florence - Hannah L. Sykes, Monica R. Sykes.
Foxworth -  Kailey Alyssa Anderson, Joshua C. Bean, Marissa N. Blanton, Martin Gole Brent, Morgan Buchanan, Anita L. Carey, Kimberly L. Gay, Edward Neal Hamilton, Matthew Z. Holmes, Patrick C. Regan, Christopher Daniel Russell, Heather L. Seago, Caitlin J. Smith, Stephen Timothy Smith, Emily Stogner, Drucilla Rose Stogner-Miller, Henry Andrew Stringer, Kenneth L. Stringer, Billy Hayden Ward.
Gautier - Lauren Leigh Goleman.
Gloster - Amber Ruth Brown, David Earl Harris.
Greenville - Claire Montgomery Skates, Terrance A. Thompson.
Gulfport - Galen P. Doucet, Jeremy Hollimon, Corey Lee Ladnier, Kristy Alene Noble, Stefanie Stephens.
Hattiesburg - Benjamin J. Alexander, Brandon Lane Allen, Melissa R. Barnes, Shanell A. Barnes, Dudley A. Barnett, Jennifer Hope Barrett, Jana    Renee Battee, Whitney N. Beasley, Laquavier O. Benton, Brianna Shae Blackwell, Selena Shontae Blackwell, Adam F. Boargoub, Lauren V.  Bodie, Christopher Lamar Bond, Laakeland L. Boyle, Michael Andrew Brett, Jessica S. Bryant, Latoya Bryant, Toshiba S. Buckley, Jessica N. Burgess, Argus Zachariah Burton, Hayley E. Byrd, Shari Rae Cameron, Amanda G. Camp, Caroline M. Carlson, Jordan Eric Carpenter, Karah Lane Carpenter, Vita Lashan Carson, Judy Johnson Carter, Elizabeth Ann Catlett, Mary E. Christopher, Krystal Danielle Coleman, Ashley N. Collins, Sonya D. Conerly, John S. Craig, Trevor Andrew Creighton, Jozlyn J. Cruel, Terrance L. Crutcher, Torey L. Cruthird, Kayla L. Daley, Regan E. Dartez, Amanda L. Davis, Laurie Lynn Dement, Leann Sharrun Donald, Tonya D. Crews Downs, Charles E. Draughn, Noel Garrett Ebbert, Craig T. Eubanks, Ashley N. Evans, Demetris Julieus Fairley, Shakeya Faust, Jasmine Sheray Felts, Pamila R. Fisher, Amber D. Floyd, Brittany A. Fortenberry, Suzanne Nicole Fortenberry, Brandon A. Fountain, Matthew Nathaniel Furnace, Lauren Brooke Gaines, Justin H. Garber, Jervis E. Gatlin, Lajessica Meshae Gatlin, Carlie Jo Gill, Tiffany Jeannelle Gragg, Taylor C. Graham, Jeremy S. Graves, Tawanna Green, Walter Moses Green, Brigitta S. Greene, Christopher Dustin Guy, Aeryka M. Harvey, Nathan D. Hatfield, Zachary Evan Hayes, Jalesa Y. Hill, Anthony D. Hines, Anna L. Hinton, Narottam Holden, Kaysee Erin Hover, Charlie Jackson, Lakita Marie Jackson, Shamicque N. Jackson, Sylvia Jaffee, Jalisa Donshay Johnson, Khadeasia Synclair Johnson, Renard W. Johnson, Sherry Angela Johnson, Arolyn C. Joiner, Jasmine J. Jordan, Nicholas Kane Keith;
Also from Hattiesburg - Brandon L. Keys, Jessica DeAnne Kilgore, Charlesha R. Killingsworth, Johnathan Kirksey, Danielle M. Klimczak, Victoria Kotter, David E. Lawrence, LaMya RaOmbre Leflore, Amy M. Lewis, Donald Russell Lewis, Kelsea M. Lewis, Brandi L. Logan, Phillip K. Logan, Usef L. Lowe Jr., Hope D. Lucus, Charla S. Luvene, Charles Alexander Marshall, James M. McCarthy, Joycelyn McCoy, Tyler Nelson McKenzie, Kasey M. McLain, Benjamin Cody McMahon, Catiffany Shernge McPipe, Mark Alexander Moore, Reneatha Lanette Newell, Victoria H. Nguyen, Elizabeth Irene Nutt, Angela J. Ouellette, Rashard J. Owens, Priyanka K. Patel, Matthew L. Perkins, Stephen B. Perry, Samantha Nicole Pledger, Amanda Katherine Ponder, Laykin Cierra Posey, Rashad Ronald Ramey, Cynthia M. Rankin, Deangelo R. Rankin, Sarah Chyanne Reid, Carlos E. Reyes, Hannah Elizabeth Roberson, Channing Tyler Roberts, David B. Robertson, Laura L. Rogers, William Randall Rouse, Anthony A. Rucker, Joseph Deon Sanders, John Shafer, Emily Shattles, Ronald Shorts, Heather Shaye Shows, Crystal A. Small, DeAndre, Kyrie Smith, Khiris Lashon Smith, Melissa L. Smith, Lawanda Michelle Spann, Jordan J. Stewart, Christopher Joel Swanson, Tiffany Lynn Tankesly, Shaquell A. Thomas, Kenyora Danyelle Todd, Kimberly D. Truelove, Jahmyia Ulmer, Melanie Valliere, Tiffany Renee Waggoner, Stacey LaTrelle Walker, Nancy L. Warden, Candace Patrice Washington, Karen L. Wells, Keondra Antwaynett White, Jermaine Avondre Whiteside, Cody L. Wilborn, Darrell D. Williams, Keiara C. Williams, Alexis Michelle Young.
Heidelberg - Crystal Windham.
Jackson - Jasmine N. Beaman, Ralencia N. Pickens, Kalisha Otesia Washington.
Kiln - Zachery M. Bishop, Bobbie E. Booth, Charlene Kimberly Cavalier, Joseph Alan Cuevas, Amber    Lashea    Dedeaux, Edward Walter Erskine, Wesley T. Haas, Jodi D. Johnston, Kathryn E. King, Cody James J. Koenenn, Marlena Ann LaFontaine, Kristyn Danielle McGuire, Eve Michelle Necaise, Erica R. Palmer, Mallory L. Stone, Michelle A. Thorpe.
Kokomo - Kelsie J. Green, Derek M. Rowley, Willie D. Martin, Alex N. White.
Kosciusko - Hannah L. Pritchard.
Lakeshore - Whitney N. Hudson.
Laurel - Jesus R. Gonzalez, Tanisha Katie Rivers, Brett Andrew Saul.
Leakesville - Hannah Ruth O’Neal, Maggie E. Helton.
Leland - Stephanie Lynne Fratesi.
Liberty - Chelsea E. Ford, Christopher Wade Malone.
Long Beach - Michael David Bass, Harold Owen Grissom, Rebecca McKenzie Hopper, William Wicks.
Louisville - Rocknese Keshay Greer.
Lucedale - Jessica Lynn Kirkwood.   
Lumberton - London Lorrena Anderson, Barry Joseph Aucoin, Bradley A. Bark, Joseph L. Barrett, Amber Nicole Cameron, Whitney D. Chambliss, Hollie A. Chester, James C. Davis, Rebecca Elaine Dement, Bryan L. Fairley, Ashley E. Ford, Matthew Levi Guthrie, Callie Tennille Hughes, Jeffrey A. James, Joe D. Keith, Sara Danielle Kemp, Paula R. Lee, Kaitlyn V. Longino, Rebecca Lynn Lowry, Jordan Seann Merritt, Jonathan Walter Morris, Thomas Russell Pierce, Sherry Nacole Reid, Dakota S. Seal, Dustin A. Smith, John Soley, Dustin D. Tims.   
Madison - Allie Flint, Martez D. Simpson.
Magee - Lauren Ashley Robinson.
Mathison - Cherish Marie McClain.
McLain - Edward Lee Johnson.
McComb - Angela Lynne Beene, Olando Marsaw.
Mendenhall - Adrian N. Weathersby, Gyasi A. Williams, Todd Michael Dupre.
Mize - Wade D. Evans, Mary Hinsz.
Monticello - Taylor E. Brister.
Morton - Christopher Lavell Adcox.
Moselle - Laura Ellzey, Becky Wilson.
Moss Point - Amber Brooke Carter, Gerardo M. Grant, Kacy L. Mixon.
Neely - Jeremy A. Smith.
New Augusta - Laura Gean Bradford, Jason E. Tingle.
New Hebron - Carla L. Warren.
Oakvale - Mitchell G. Bass, Chawania D. Ross.
Ocean Springs - Sarah Grace Friday, Elizabeth Misko, Courtney Deshea Morris, Brandon Gregg Moss, Cindy T. Nguyen, Jason Lee Scardino.
Ovett - Haylee Rose Holliman, Nathan R. Sutton.
Pascagoula - Aaron    William Chu.
Pass Christian - Melody Grace Campbell, Caleb D. Cuevas, Blair Alexis Hoda, Caitlin S. Kelly, Jessica A. Schorghofer, Jamie Teil Wambsgans, Michael Patrick Zapke.
Pearl - Joseph J. Bridges.
Pelahatchie - Jeremy L. Cross.
Perkinston - Tyler Austin Brewer, Amanda Carol Clark, Erin L. Couey, Brittany R. Cuevas, Constance Alisha Dedeaux, Jessica Lynn Gentry, Ashlee A. Ladner, Ashley MaRae Ladner, Kaden L. Ladner, Sabrina Ladner, Tracy Lynn Necaise, Wyatt A. Peterson, Alyssa N. Pullen, Lylla Marie Royston, Sarah A. Silver.
Petal - Eric B. Adams, Laken C. Arrington, Jessica Faith Bennett, Kimberly S. Bennett, Maggie Brannan, Jamonee Tratwon Brown, Jacob D. Cox, Casey L. Davis, Laura L. Davis, Alexandra M. Dickerson, Louie Forsmark, Lacie S. Garner, Sarah E. Gibson, Tyron X. Graves, Joseph T. Guyse, Brittney C. Hammond, Jamiesa Deleana Hillman, Lance Hilton, Aaron L. Hinton, Don R. Ladner, Christian M. Lewis, Virginia D. Little, Allison Claree Mitchell, Priscilla Farley Nguyen, Lauren M. Pearce, Larry Dale Primeaux, James Austin Richardson, Amanda C. Rutland, Kacie N. Sanford, Joseph    Preston Saucier, Megan L. Scronce, Colby S. Stewart, Matthew Cody Sullivan, Ryan Lane Sumrall, Meghan C. Tyner, Reginald L. Virgil, Elizabeth D. Warren, Aubrey Elizabeth Williamson, Amanda Leigh Woods, Shaporah Monique Youngblood.
Picayune - Maria Adcock, Andrew E. Argueta, Steven J. Asher, Kaleb Keith Bailey, Hannah C. Basile, Britney N.Bogan, Nicholas Ryan Brewer, Jeffrey A. Bucano, Ashley B. Bynum, Delorean Jeanese Calloway, Ciara R. Ceaser, Melissa Cook, Bryanna Samari Cooper, Kayla E. Cooper, Jennifer L. Dietsch, Chelsea Rae Dunhurst, Charles P. Dunphey, Hannah D. Dupont, Valencia Durr, Phillip Farve, Keegan R. Frazier, Chadwick P. Frierson, Brooke M. Fulcher, Chelsea E. Gascho, Jerrick Markelle Goff, Amber O. Goss, Devon Michael Gray, Dakota N. Hebert, Matthew S. Holloway, Maegan M. Holmes, Elvender Holt, Kristen E. Hooge, Nicole B. Huesmann, Amanda Leigh Hughes, Andrea Ciara Jackson, Talecia Nicole Janet, Jessica D. Johnson, Kaitlin Amanda Johnson, Keon Devante Jones, Lauren Renita Jones, Jake Edward Klein, Teddy J. Kreeger, Katharine R. Laptas, Hannah D. Lauga, Brooke D. Lee, Rachael M. Lee, Devin Rene Littles, Jorion D. Littles, Ashleigh N. Malone, Desmond Martin, Nicholas S. Martin, Bruce Talbot McDonald, Felecia G. McDougle, Gabrielle Kristine McDowell, Stephen James McGregor, Morgan T. McManus, April D. Meeks, Steven Cody Moody, Ashton T. Moore, Emily E. Morgan, De’Corion Devon Myers, Victoria Rose Necaise, Ryan Nixon, Tatia Sherrie Parker, Jamie D. Payne, Shaquell D. Peters, Hope Ann Peyton, Gina Sensebe Phillips, Contina Valynn Pittman, Ashley M. Porter, Brittany I. Rayner, Chelsea Renae Roberts, Anna Lindsey Rubcic, Christopher L. Rushing, Victoria Salinger, Dylan D. Savoy, Brenda Ann Schaubhut, Crystel L. Schultz, Amanda K. Seal, Sirri Geovani Seats, Derionne D. Stewart, Stephanie D. Strickland, Willa Catherine Stubbs, Randall S. Surla, Jenna L. Thompson, Cordell Vaughn, Jeromy L. Vaughn, Rashundalyn I. Washington, Ashley E. Whittington, Tiffany Ann Wilson, Gary Laine Wilton.
Poplarville - Floyd L. Aborom, Christa J. Anderson, Chelsey L. Barrett, Jeronda T. Beason, Shalae T. Bester, Haley L. Blanchet, Denairio C. Bolton, Rachel L. Breland, Jessica L.Broom, Harold Jackson Bunch, Velma Lynn Burge, Stephanie N. Cavendish, Samantha N. Coleman, Tina R. Coleman, Vantasia R. Cooley, John-Taylor Corley, John Russell Cowart, Clayton David Coy, Whitney M. Daughdrill, Dalton Farrell Davis, Hannah E. Davis, Micah T. Davis, Diamond D. DePhillips, Jennifer Leah Dedeaux, Garrett Kenley Deschamp, Misty Jolie Dupre, Mariah P. Fairley, Morgan J. Farmer, Miranda B. Fazende, Lindsey R. Feuge, Kayla S. Gentry, Zachary W. Gillespie, DaQuain D. Gilmore, Jasmine Graham, Alexis Khrystine Gupton, Lee Quinn Hall, Lisa R. Hamada, Dyron L. Hart, Conner B. Hodge, Ramsey A. Hunt, Alethea Rochelle Jarvis, Tanya Lynn Jessie-Cassels, Shannon Monique Jones, Kaleb M. Killens, Stacey Marie Kolb, Elizabeth J. Ladner, Kelly Christine Ladner, Brandon L. Langlois, Cara L. Larsen, Andrea G. Mannarino, Jessica L. Marshall-Kirschenh, Richard Keith Martin, Dominica Louise Melton, Edna Marie Miley, Jared A. Mixon, Gerrica Lorea Morris, Raven Nightengale, Jonas A. Olsen, Emily J. Ott, Hosie B. Parker, Lindsey T. Poole, Valdericka Crette Raine, Ashton E. Rogers, Bobbi Ann Saucier, Michelle R. Schaubhut, Kristina E. Schluter, Skylor Elizabeth Shamp, Adam C. Smith, Ashlee R. Smith, Crystal Darlene Smith, Megan Lenore Speights, Laquisa L. Toney, Michael J. Toomer, Tessa Breann    Turner, Erik T. Waller, Cheryl Ann Walsh, Priscella A. Wellman, Abby K. Williams, Brandon S. Wilson.
Prentiss - Jason Wayne Bridges, Rolando Israel Castillo, Kevin J. Hall.

Purvis - Magnolia May Allen, John Lewis Allred, Jimarez Alonso, Wylie A. Anderson, Jarrod Logan Boren, Heather Nicole Boutwell, Owen B. Breazeale, Sarah I. Bynum, Cody R. Claburn, Morghan Savanah Cuevas, Robert R. Dement, Jillian Lark Ferrell, Rachel C. Fowler, Cairey Elisabeth Griffin, Amber L. Henderson, William T. Hession, Patrick E. Holcomb, LaKenya Sade James, Kagan Allen Keith, Matthew A. Ladner, Brittany Michelle Long, Joshua Michael Long, Stephanie P. Lucas, Elizabeth Alexandria Mapp, Virginia L. Mitchell, David S. Pylant, Jocelyn Anne Robinson, Samantha J. Rungeling, Colby Glenn Sellers, Tiffany P. Sills, Michael Richard Smith, Randi Renaye Terrell, Jacki  D. Yawn, Julious Yawn.
Raleigh - Dana V. Mathis, Mitchell Tadlock.
Richland - Adrianne Paige Bennett.
Richton - Tia Tikish    Jones, Darion L. Matthews, Gregory O. Matthews,  Candice Marie Stinson, Victoria D. Walley, Shawn Anthony Wiseman.
Ridgeland - Xavian O. Rimmer.
Roxie - Travis M. Dyer, Maya Sherries Weathersby.
Sandy Hook - Chelsea N. Breland, Magan D. Kendrick, Chason Douglas Stogner, Katie Ann Stringer, Thomas C. Turnage.
Saucier - Cody M. Garriga, Jeri Lyn Hebert, Destiney Marie Morgan, Sierra Marie Williams.
Seminary - Jessica Marie Butler, Lauren Rhea Jones, Reegan Tisdale.
Sontag - Asberry Prince.
Soso - Steven W. Mason, Crystal Elizabeth    Shows.
Stringer - Kayla Ratcliff.
Summit - Collin S. Parker.
Sumrall - Joelle Delise Anderson, Johnathan Kyle Anderson, Angela Kay Baylis, Hannah Michelle Broome, Laura Nicole Clinton, Jamie Beth Dunaway, Shanta R. Echols, Beverly V. Freeman, James A. Herrin, Anna Marie Hibbard, Jessica Leigh Hobold, Karla J. Hopstein, Benjamin Kel Hudson, Katelin B. Jackson, Hannah LeAnn Keith, Randi Lane Langston, Joseph Douglas Lee, Shannon N. Lucas, Jacob R. Moree, Patrick Chance Peterson, Brittni D. Prine, Amanda Marie Rawls, Timothy L. Roberts, Joseph Kennith Speights.
Taylorsville - Heather Ashley Williams.
Terry - Delesia Ramiah Brooks.
Tupelo - Priscilla Johnson.
Tylertown - Brittany N. Baughman, Chandler B. Baughtman, Porche Tomei    Crumedy, Zackery Foster Johnson, Jameson E. Magee, Shirley D. Moore, Raven Celeste Wilson.
Waveland - Sharon    Antoine, Stephen M. Burrell, Robert J. Coleman, Jessica A. Fisher, Kadijah S. Johnson, Matthew F. Natal, Alyssa A. Pagano, Taylor E. Turcotte, Shantel M. Zar.
Waynesboro - Katrina L. Lofton.
Wiggins - Aimee C. Moore, Travis    Wade Moore.
Mobile, Ala. - Emily B. Jackson.
Theodore, Ala - Courtney Leigh Warr.
Warner Robins, Geo. - Miranda Lacole Mosley.
Angie, La. - Charles B. Fornea, Paul Wayne Noto, Kortlan Pittman,
Bogalusa, La. - Jaron M. Allen, Andrew Neil Crain, Angela Joyce Willia Cutrer, Ana M. Gallardo, Gavin Casey Mayo, Melissa Jean Meyers, Julia Marie Moody, Shelby    Laurin Norris.
Chalmette, La. - Amanda Francis Brown.
Franklinton, La. - Judith Ann Marie Ladner.
Lacombe, La. - Joshua A. Bordelon.
Slidell, La. - George Williams.
Tallulah, La. - Courtney B. Ernst.
Perth Amboy, N.J. - Devontai Foye.