PRCC graduates receive diplomas, certificates

A VPN is an essential component of IT security, whether you’re just starting a business or are already up and running. Most business interactions and transactions happen online and VPN

  POPLARVILLE – More than 850 students completed the requirements for associate’s degrees or certificates of proficiency at Pearl River Community College between June 2014 and May 2015.
  They are listed by hometowns:
  Bassfield – Ramarz D. Green, Carvey Magee, Quincy Lilmorris Martin, Justin J. McKines, Atara Lakenya Moye, Franchesca Dominique Oatis.
  Bay St. Louis -Kristy Lynn Biddle, Jesse Amos Bourgeois, Timothy Edward Brister, Shannon Marie Buehler, Rose Rita Duryea, Harli  Rebecca Favre, Ashley T. Flood, Kolby Austin Foret, James D. Gaude, Wendy A. Geisel , Jessie E. Herron, Devin Travelle Jackson, Marie A. LaFrance, Ethan McLain, Christie Lynn Nobles, Kayla M. Overal, Daniel P. Rutledge, Wendy Marie Scelson, Bret Joseph Steiner, Jason  Lee Trowbridge, Haley Lillian Weaver, Laketha D. Williams, Tonya Williams,  Vy Trvong Vo, Wlliam C. Wyly.
  Beaumont – Hayley M. Herring, Tristen C. Herring, Deborah N. Parker, Kristin Nicole Pipkin, Jaime Nicole Sylvester.
  Benton – Robin A. Chisholm.
  Biloxi – Heather Ann Allred, Ashley Danielle Calcote.
  Bogue Chitto – Chynna Louise Coghlan.
  Brandon – Addie N. Brooks, Jody D. Smith.
  Brooklyn – Cassie M. Cochran, James N. High, Jaime Lee Massie, Kayla Renee McLendon.
  Carriere – Billie J. Alexander, Jackie S. Anderson, Ty Robert Anderson, Taylor Lynn Autin, Mark Allen Bales, Brec M. Barnett, Surariha B. Berg, Kevin Vincent Berges, Alexander D. Bernard, Brittany  T.  Black, Joshua Michael Blanchet, Vena Viola Bliss, Justin A. Bourlet, Jonathan L. Brockhaus, Tanner Clark Bryan, Sara Danielle Burks, Brett Thomas Campbell, Eric Daniel Castleberry, Leighton  R. Cheramie, Jessica  Kathleen  Cox, Kathy Darnell, Hannah  C. Debruler, Joseph Monroe Dodd, Amy Renee Fletcher, Michael  Gauthier, Rachel Elizabeth Givens, Sable R.Haden, Barbara Annette Haralson, Keegan D. Hawkins, Tammy Daniel Hawthorne, Collene Michelle Haynes, Alexander  W.Heck, Stephen Charles Heck, Amber Hewlett, Felicia Lavigne Holden, Alyssa M. Holifield, Whitney Lynn Humphries, Colton Shavis Jackson,  Heather M. James,Ashley P. Jordan, Corey J. Lee,  Courtney  B. Lee, Cassidy  M. Maillet, Wade Leonard  Manning, Thomas Keith Martin, Michaela  D. Matherne,  Kenneth E. Mauldin,  Jessica M.  McDonald, Evan  Nathaniel McElroy, Gregory A. Mecomber, Sarah C. Mitchell, Sarah Rachel  Nelson, Will T. Parish, Jessica  D. Penton, Peyton  P.  Perreira, Adam S. Perronne, CaSondra D. Pittman, Jill  F. Poletti, Victoria S. Quave, Kacie  Dodd  Reed, Ritchie R. Reed, Michele  F. Richard, Stephanie Rene Rivas, Ramesh Roy, Shelby Kaitlyn Sampson, Caleb B.  Smith, Kathryn Smith, Brittney K. Spence, Jordan D. Spence,  Allen Taylor, Bradley A.Tyree, Taylor E. Walker,  Aaron  Michael Wasmund, Meghan M. Werner, Lisa L. Wilson.         

  Carson – Adam Mikell Williamson.
  Centreville – Mallory Anne Knighton.
  Clarksdale – Terry Hopson.
  Clinton – Kourtney Olivia Banks.
  Collins – Barbara R. Carroll.
  Columbia – Myah Aaron, Derek Wayne Aultman, Terrionce Divonte` Aultman, Cody Seaborn Bass, Patrick Lee Baughman, Malik Dionte Belton, Benjamin Joshua  Broom, Renee N. Broom, Janea Ra’Shun Burton, Taylor G. Crosby, Elijah Malik Dampier, Rebekah  G. Felber, Sherman  C. Fletcher, Courtney L. Fortenberry, Kayla R.Fortenberry,  Zach M. Hartzog, Shana R. Howard,  Ashley N. Jefferson, Brenda Ilean  Johnson,  Daymond Chavez  Johnson, Shaquetta Monique Johnson, Hayley  C. Knight, Jualissa  A. Knight, Sabrina E. Lee, Austin  Sao Lods, Garrett Daniel  Magee, Michael Daryn  McArthur, Lillian B. McLendon, Trena Yvonne Mikell, James R. Montgomery, Jocelyn Cora Morris, Tracey N. Neal, KeDeidra J.Newson, Ian  Cole Parkman, Shannon Peavy, Jacy L Pendarvis, Michael Peters, Shantrice  G. Peters, Jerri S. Pounds, Katarina  Lanea  Powell, Kyle Allen Singley, Thomas Brydon Terrell, Antron  Markey Watts, Adam G. Weatherford, Jill Weber, Regina Whalum, Matthew R. Wisecup.
  Diamondhead – Kate A. Gossett, John B. Mirrick, Lori L. Moran, Alexander James Rushing, Zachary Ryne Yanez.
  Ellisville – Brandy R. Ladner, Yolanda R. Moore.
  Enterprise – Haley Brooke Smith.
  Florence – Amber Nicole McMorris.
  Forest – Johntae Tomas Body.                 
  Foxworth – Sandra  Lea Anthony, Jessica P. Bedwell, Annie L. Dickerson, Stefanie Paige Forbes,        Aleshia M. Griffis, Natalie D. Johnson, Taylor N. McKenzie, Ashten L. Reagan, Caitlin J. Smith,
Charles W. Stogner, Jasper L. Stringer, Leah M. Terrell, Karen M.  Turnage, Samuel S.Williamson.       Goodman – Warren Justin Thompson.
  Greenville – Virginia Caroline Cochran.
  Gulfport – Janiece Lashan Carter, Chauncey Leon-Davis Fuqua, Courtney M. Greenwood, Cassandra J. Hill, Brandon R. McClendon, Sylvia J. Preston.
  Hattiesburg – Clifford Taylor Allen, Keia Shonae Amones, Chadwick  Anderson, Christan H. Andrews-Ritchie, Ramona  Backman, Jalisa  Badon, Kristi  L. Ball, Matthew Ryan Bedwell, Quill  C. Berry, Courtney A. Berthold, Charity C. Blackman, Steven M. Bracey, Pamela Sue Breazeale, Michael E. Breland, Courtney Brinson, Deanna Denise Brown, Miracle A. Bryant, Jacob Randolf  Bullock, Ashley Marie Burke, Betty J. Burton, Carolyn Brookins Carney, Judy Johnson Carter, Latonya Katrice Chambers, Lalescha Mayshay Chapman, Colin Andrew Christopher, Lace Georgianne Clark, Nadia S. Clark,  Thaddieus J. Cooper, Ben Covan, Joshua Crane, Tim Layden Dail, Fatina Daniels,  Rachel M. Danner, Hunter E. Davisson, Courtney L. Dawson,  Jennifer Elaine Dews, Molly T. Dirr, Aretina L. Dixon, Jodie C. Dixon, Jennifer Dreager, LaSondra Duncan, Nikki D. Duncan, Sabrina  Duncan, Sjhon Carlton Gabriel Elliott, Elizabeth  A. Ellis, Jeonghee Englert, Ashley Adair Ferrell, Kelian LeroyFerrill, John  Fisher, Sean W. Flavin, William David Fox-Lear, Samantha G. Franks, Angel M. Freed, Jonathan J. Frisch, Tonyanike K’wan Gaines, DeAngelo R. Gales, John Christopher Giles, Amerial F. Glenn, Maria L. Godbolt, Ishimine Monique Goins, Rosland Co Graves, Ashton  L. Green,  Robert   Lee Green, Jamie D. Hall, Timothy Keegan Hall, Daffena Ariel-Marcel Hamilton, Ollie Victor Harding, Harold Eugene Harris, Eric D. Hayes, Maurice D. Henton, Karley Katherine Hill, Colton  L. Holder, Morgan C. Horne, Cameron S. Howard, Kayla Marie Howard, Stephanie Mary Howard, Kathryn Louise Howell, Santana Alesha Howze, John Arnett Hudson, Deja D. Hullum, Kevin M. Husband, Jasmine R. Jackson, Kendria Jackson, Stacey M. Jackson, Testiny N. Jackson, Lucile Jefferson, Jalisa Donshay Johnson, MarlonieRaJae Johnson, Demarcus Devonte Jones, Rico LeCharles Kennedy, John L. Kent, Benita S. Lang, Quoc C. Le, Roman  J. LeJeune, Courtney LeAnn Lee, Shandra Carter  Lee, Kristin Layne Lindsey, Nakia Lindsey, Sherry L.Lindsey, Bradley L. Lott, Cara Leigh Lott, Otis L. Lucas, Brianna Najahray Luckett, Kellie Michelle Macnevin, Lucas Byran Martin, Takia Minnete Mays, Marley Erin McCardle, Zyquona McGill, Emily C. McIntyre, Benjamin Cody McMahon, Cornelius Raishaun McWilliams, Kelli K. Meggs, Nicole Marie Mitchell, Bradford Morgan Moore, Mallory G. Morgan, Liselle P. Nuckols, Jamia D. Odom, Michael Antonio Patterson, Rachel Christina Payton, Hannah Lauren Pittman, Alexander Logan Pizarras, Brieanna M. Pollock, Donovan Presley, Timothy Kane Quesinberry, John  Ramee, Thomas C. Reed, Janessa Danielle Reynolds, Ryne Riggs, Akia Dorsha Rupert, Precious Simmons, Sarah A. Smalley, Audrey Denise Smith, Ktryka Twiggy Smith, Russell Smith, Kayle E. Spears, Sara Beth Spicer, Brantley Matthew Steen, Sasha M. Stefenko, Alkennia Reshae Stokes,  Ameila A. Taylor, Kenyora  Danyelle Todd, Christal Deon Tonumaipea, Jacob T. Tran, Dana  Tribble, Jakarus Omar Turner, Bingham A. Waldron, Joseph J. Wallace, Mertis L. Washington, Alliyah  Zole Watson, Naqwyla Williams, Shamiraca La’trice Williams,Veronica M. Williams, Hannah Noel Williamson, Kristian  Aleese Wilson, Sarabeth  Faith  Windham, Kesha M. Wrenn, Destiny R. Yates, Megan A. Young.                          Jackson – Malcolm Tyler Ewing, Cordarius Lamonte Robinson.
  Jayess – Ashley Danielle Farnum.
  Kiln – Bailee R. Brewer, Joseph Alan Cuevas, Latisha L.Cuevas, Tiffany M. Cuevas, Samantha M.  Harvey, Brittany LaFontaine, Lauren Marie Ladner, Kyle J. Lizana, Magan Leann McClellan, Brett     Edward Monju, Colleen M. Necaise, Raygan Lamar Necaise, Jake M. Pettigrew.    
  Kokomo – Alex N. White.
  Lakeshore – Shelby Serio.
  Laurel – Myah Amos, Lakeisha Barber, Megan R. Bartran, Alexandria S. Carpenter, Hanh Thi Duong.
  Lucedale – Mollie R. Fallon, Carley F. Merritt.                             
  Lumberton – Chelsea R. Bates, Stephanie R. Bond, Shelly Jean Spiers Brown, Tamatha Brown, Jake A. Cameron, Brady V. Cerniglia, Julie N. Chambliss, Garrett Chiasson, Christian  Lane Corley, Katora  Latrell Gray, Julie E. Hightower, Devon Hilburn, Sydney L. Jackson, Justin K.James, Justin W. Kistler, Ross M. Koop, Sarah Joelle Ladner, Christine M. Lanier, Matthew Keith Lee, Jade C. McKean, Melissa R. McNabb, Charles Edward Moore, Hunter L. Nelson, Andrew C. Ramsdell, Brandy M. Rester, Caleb Seal, Dakota S. Seal, Roxanne Angelica Shannon, Shannon C. Smith, Justin  Taylor, Paige Underwood, Larry T. Vowell, Ethan L. Wangerin, Winter LeAnne Whiddon, Hilliard D. Williams, Jonathan LeeWoodruff , Miranda L. Woodruff.        
  Madison – Jennifer Robyn King.
  Magee – Stephen Bradley Ambrosier.
  McComb – Taron Savonta Divens.
  McNeill – Kandise M. Snider.
  Mendenhall – Jeremy Duckworth.
  Meridian – Kendaisia Heidelberg.
  Mize – Christina K. Bishop, Brittney Danielle Brown, Dorothy Nicole Lunn.
  Monticello – Jessie D. Lambert, Breanna Patrice Peyton.
  Moss Point – Tchaikovsky Catlett, Jennie Shalmice Fairley.
  Mount Olive – Hope Hubbard, Yolanda R. Jones.
  New Augusta – Darryl C. Bolton, Katherine Judith Clark, Samantha Katelen Hartfield.
  New Hebron – Yvette P. Stephens.
  Ocean Springs – Kristie X. Cao, Jamarl Shaquille Holloway, Gerrad McLaurin.                 
  Pascagoula – John Ladareen Armstead, James Chad Daggett, Deric Dontae Daughtry, Tracy Lamont Hadley, Rachel M. Jacobson, Shemedria D. Johnson, AnFernee Armon Novell-Lawson, Carlos Glendale Lott.                                                         
  Pass Christian – Beth A. Brown, Joshua John Matthews, Zabrina Z. Smith
  Pearlington – Chase D. Bosarge, Emma Breanne Giveans, Summer Rose Pack.
  Pelahatchie – Erica Jean Cornelison, Ethan Cole Martin.
  Perkinston – Alena Danette Ladern, Amber L. Mayor, Shyann M. Odom, Alan Wayne Peterson, Lindsey C. Shaw, Ashley Eric Spell.
  Petal – Garren Michael Berry, LaNeisha D. Bowser, Teresa C. Brannan, Michael David Byron, Stephanie Nicole Collier, Keshia S. Coulter, Laken Dunn, Nelly I. Emodo, Rebecca Lynn Ferguson, Kimberly N. Freeman, Paul L. Freeman, Justin R. Hill, Angela Crystal Taylor Holifield, Hannah Holloway, Brandy A. Lindsey, Erin Little, Jenna Marie Lowery, Jarrell D. McGee, Kristine Michelle Montgomery, Shanquia C. Newsome, Chelsea L. Page, Constance  M. Reed,  Alec Mikhail Rivera, James J. Roberts, Jeanne` Marie Saavedra, Corrie B. Sanders, Tasha Nicole Sanford, Brendon Charles Schmidt, Carrie M. Stewart, Mason E. Stokes, Stephens R. Taylor, Tyanna M. Townsend, Azline Kadejiah Walker, Brooke Lachelle Ward.                                                                              
Picayune – Ronee Marie Addison, Kaleb Keith Bailey, Timothy D. Balch, Kaitlynn Alyssa Bales, Adilene Barrera, Susan R. Baudoin, Rachel Olivia Beebe, Jessalyn Marie Bisesi, Sandra K. Borecki,     Kresean Bowens, Krislyn L. Branford, Kimberly D. Brewington, Amanda M. Britt, Kristal R. Burch,     Casey Glen Burge, Joshua R. Carlan, Amber Coello, Christine L. Collier, Kaitlin A. Cooper,  Abbilee    Marie Cousins, Brandon  A. Couture, Ashley D. Craft, Courtney M. Cuevas, Joshua David Daughdrill, Kelli Marie Davison, Mallory Rebecca Dawsey, Ami Leigh Delaune, Kennesha Janay Ducre, Nicole E. Ducre, Deona Nelson Earl, Samantha M. English, Houston  Abigail Erwin, Eden S. Ferrill, DShanal  Willesha-Sha Fowler, Heather M. Fullilove, DaQuain D. Gilmore, Ceatarrio C  Goggins, Ruby Katrina Graham, Serina E. Gray, Melissa Margaret Gutierrez, Holley  A.  Hahn, Bettie B. Hart, Levi Cole Herrin, Leslie A. Holliman, Joseph R. Holloway, Elvender Holt, Charles R. Huesmann, Christina L. Irving,  Kymetria S. Jackson, Mitchell B. Jacobs, Amanda M. Polanco Johnson, Victoria L. Jurich, Stephanie R. Kuhn, Bonnie P. LaChute, Jarrod  P. Lajaunie, Kristi  Elizabeth Landry, Brandon K. Lee, Ashlyn  M. Loveless, Julie Makamson, Chelsea Renee Matheson, Ricky  McCloud, Bridget R. McCormick, Jerry Mitchell, Alyssa C. Moody, Ranee L. Morgan,  Amanda Musmeci, Kaitlyn  N. Nichelson, Mary M. Odle, Magan Chantil Parker, Semeecha C. Patrick, Caridae H. Pittman, Lauren K. Poche, Heather Marie Pomes, Alexander P. Porche, Kayla B. Prater, Julie C. Rester, Albert David Richard, Angelia M. Robinson, Christina V. Seale, Jennifer Sue Simmons, Joshua Brian Smith, Pam M.Smith, Robert Kurt Smith, Melinda Rae Speights, Bomani R. Spikes, Mahogany Marie Stephens, Stephen Aaron  Stewart, Kasey Amanda Stockstill, Ronda Kay Strickland, Paula J. Stubbs, Jennifer Elizabeth Tatman, Jessica Marie Thompson, Sarah Marie  Trombley, Dylan T. Watts, Taylor David Welch, Judith  L.Wells, Hannah M.  Williams, Matilde M.  Williams, Shauna Marie Williams, Ashanti Deonne Wright.   
  Poplarville -Dana E. Allen, Shaley L. Ashley, Diane F. Bayhi, Sullivan M. Bell, Todd Allen Bergeron, Angela Larke Bickham, Rachel  Bond, Kendrell S. Bowden, Shawna L. Brady-Handley, Allen Hunter Braswell, Brianne Celeste Burge, Tarah N. Codington, Breana M. Deem, Lorin Elizabeth Duncan, Kaitlyn  A. Dupont, Ernest Duval, Ben E. Fayard, Ashtyn Taylor Folse, Sarah Madison Fox, Chezly Delores Fulks, Asa Alyssa Goins, Ashlea  Elizabeth Goodwin, Alyssa M. Graeter, Linda Kay Pitts Graham, Delilah  June Grant, Margaret Thompson Guenther, Kendra L. Hall, Blaine Michael Hebert, Breanna A. Herndon, Hannah E. Herndon, Michele L. Herndon, Rachel Hickman, Victoria A. Hines, Andrew Daniel Hollander,  Braden L. Holmes, Danna S. Jackson, Jonathan Kelly, Nevada J. King, Shaynna King, Raymond B. Kong, Eric Anthony Ladner, Jordyn L. Ladner, Kathy M. Ladner, Rachael Ladner, Benjamin Henry Lewis, Daniel J.  Magee, Madison V. Mathis, Albert Keith McBride,  Ralonda Rojunae Moon, Abby Parker Morris, Amanda G. Necaise, Ashley Lauren Norris, Gabrielle      L.Nuccio, Bridget Michelle Orr, Lisa Deanna Owens, Michael Damian Peavy,Whitney S. Polk, Kelsey E. Poole, Tori D. Pullen, Doil  E. Pullens,  Daiquari Shairese Raine, Kelly Renay Rigney, Robert Anthony Roy,  Brittany Y. Sellier, Robert Earl Shaw, Austin  W. Slade,  Shanna K. Slade,  Stuart Andrew Slade, Ashlee R. Smith,  Ashley Alexandria Smith,  Brice M. Smith, Emily P. Smith, Nicholas Joseph Smith, Regan Amanda Smith, Samantha A. Temple, Donovan James Touchet, Milton   T. Travis, Kristen E. Turner, Destiny Rochelle Tyson, Shane Anthony Verret, Erik T. Waller, Caitlin L. Warner, Kayla Michelle Wascom, Katherine E.Whitworth, McKenzie Michelle Williams.     
  Port Gibson – Larry Londell.
  Prentiss – Leanne E. Griffith, CaTre Lampton, Lindsay A. Peregoy, Michelle Smith.
  Purvis – Jimarez  Alonso, Mia Majoria Bell, Steven Blake Bush, Francine H. Clemons, Cynthia C. Cuevas, Candace  M. Dement, Crystal Margaret Dewease, Shelby Taylor Dilmore, Lindsay  R. Dunaway, Donna E. Etheridge, Jordan  M. Ford, Kimberly A. Franklin, Dennis Paul Greenawalt, Patrick Hauk, Eric B. Jones, Amber Keith, Courtney Page Kelly, John Hunter Kohnke, Austin L. Korbe, Andrew Lacina, Courtney W. Lawson, Philip D. Lawson, David E. Lee, Shonna B.  Lee, Brian Mitchell, Alexandra G.Moore, Adam Nicolosi, Rachel Marie Nicolosi, Travis A. O’Steen, Michael Gregory Prince, Bradley G. Rayborn, Leighton Bryn Smith, Gabriel  Luke Sones, Shaun  C. Statham, Christopher Reese Stephens,  Aaron James Stuart, Leslie L. Terrell,  Matthew Levi Thacker, Frankie N. Varnado, EmilyPaige Waits, Christopher Shane Whiddon.  
  Quitman – Desmond E. Edmonson, Robin Kaci Sisson.
  Raymond – Tamera Williams. 
  Richton – Robert L. Beech, Mackenzie R. Henderson, Kalon M. Hillman, Carevy V. Lee, Darion L. Mathews, Regan Brooke Morris.
  Roxie – Parnell Lee Shell.
  Ruth – Sarah Elizabeth Burke.        
  Sandy Hook – Latoya Santana Green, Abigail M. Hoey, Misty E. Thomas, Rakeem M. Watson.      
  Saucier – Danielle B. Barton, Heath Ladner, Stacey S. Paige, Michelle H. Phillips.                 
  Seminary – Alaina L. Emmons, Trest Alan Underwood.
  Shannon – Brittany Marie Harris.
  Shubuta – Djonte Monquise Arring, Theodore De’untae Jones.
  Silver Creek – Tia M. Tyler.
  Soso – Jessica Nichole Shows.
  Starkville – Katerria Brunner.
  State Line – Kristen T. Bivens.
  Summit – Ashley Nichol Bickham.
  Sumrall – Phillip N. Bedwell, Alicia Michelle Britt, Brooke A.  Buras, Derrick Devonte  Cagins, Markieta R. Christopher, Courtney D. Cooper, Amanda L. Courtney, Samantha Tess Creel, Leanne Cuevas, Jessica Lane Davis, Jennifer M. Ehret, Amanda C. Emerson, Charlie Graves, Jacentha Hammond, Korey MarQuan Deon Hathorn, Todd A. Hatten, Michael C. Holland, Alesha B. Ingram, Joshua Scott Landrigan, Christopher Michael Lee-Moss, James S. Miller, Kristian Nicole Novem, Britany Nicole Pope, Hunter W. Rainey, Joseph Kennith Speights, Kelli Ann Sproles, Austin I. Watts,   Deral  Devontea Watts, Heather Foster Williamson, Jennifer D. Williamson. 
  Taylorsville – Reuben Savate McInnis.
  Tunica – James Tyrone Northern.
  Tylertown – DeLora R. Cox, Morgan A. Cutrer, Kelly Gaudet, Cassie M. Hannond, Kaneisha L. Holmes, Markeisha S. Hosey, Jameson E. Magee.
  Union – Paula Danielle Pierce.       
  Waveland – Ashley Lynn Ard, Garrett Keith Bourgeois, Kavonna Monique Bradley, Kendall Ryan Ferrell, Leo Ray Hawkins, Michelle Marie Herron, Nicholas A. Lambeth, Katherine L. Mallini,  Ashley  Mayley, Calvin Moore, Suada Shera, Taylor Victoria Thames, Jarrod Robert Wilson.  
  Waynesboro – Jenesis D. Kelly.
  West Point – Sara Adelaide Hale.
  Wiggins – Caressia Denise Brown, Lakita Sharisse Brown, Danny T. Corbett, Annie Sue Hudson, Christy L. Jones Ingram, Victoria L. Lott, Tehrah Sheree Mays, Travis Wade Moore, Maria Michelle    Morrison, Michelle A. Ramey.
  Woodville – Mary Claire Netterville.
  Gordo, Ala. – Destiny LaShae Sanders.
  Riverdale, Ga. – Andrew C. Bailey.
  Suwanee, Ga. – Katie L. Williams.
  Manhattan, Kan. – Erica J. Cave.
  Angie, La.-Tina E. Hall.
  Bogalusa, La.- Kyle D. Boulware, Richard Logan Emmons, Anthony Jarrett Hemphill, Trevor Miley, Anderson Scott Russell, Caitlyn M. Terrell, James Edward Williams.             
  Covington, La.- Renee` Nichole Jourdan.
  Franklinton, La.- Caleb Tanner Jenkins, Brandon Keith Thomas.
  Kenner, La. – Timothy Pierre O’Quinn.
  Laplace, La.- Desten Douglas Brock.
  New Orleans, La.- Devin Shaquille Wiltz.                
  Slidell, La.- Sean Victor Judice, Ashley Michelle Maples.
  Violet, La.- Gabrielle Sampere Guitierrez.
  Kansas City, Mo. – Timothy Darryll Brownlee.